Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 391 - Stockport - Macclesfield via Hazel Grove, Poynton, Kerridge

         
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
08:50 11:50 14:50 17:50
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
09:05 12:05 15:05 18:05
Hazel Grove Stn
Hazel Grove (Stop A)
09:10 12:10 15:10 18:10
Railway Station
Poynton (E)
09:19 12:19 15:19 18:19
Graymarsh Drive
Midway (cnr)
09:24 12:24 15:24 18:24
Post Office
Hockley (E)
09:29 12:29 15:29 18:29
Bus Shelter
Middlewood (SE)
09:31 12:31 15:31 18:31
Wood Lanes Church
Wood Lanes (SE)
09:39 12:39 15:39 ---
Cotton Tree
Bollington (SW)
09:50 12:50 15:50 ---
Beechway
Bollington (cnr)
09:58 12:58 15:58 ---
Tesco
Macclesfield (S)
10:12 13:12 16:12 ---
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 4)
10:15 13:15 16:15 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 391 - Macclesfield via Hazel Grove, Poynton, Kerridge - Stockport

           
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 4)
--- 08:50 11:50 14:50 17:50
Tesco
Macclesfield (N)
--- --- 11:53 14:53 ---
Bull's Head PH
Kerridge (N)
--- 09:05 12:06 15:06 18:05
Cotton Tree
Bollington (by)
--- 09:13 12:14 15:14 18:14
Wood Lanes Church
Wood Lanes (NW)
--- 09:24 12:25 15:25 18:25
Bus Shelter
Middlewood (SE)
--- 09:32 12:33 15:33 18:33
Post Office
Hockley (W)
06:34 09:34 12:35 15:35 18:35
Graymarsh Drive
Midway (W)
06:39 09:39 12:40 15:40 18:40
Railway Station
Poynton (W)
06:43 09:43 12:44 15:44 18:44
Hazel Grove Stn
Hazel Grove (Stop A)
06:52 09:52 12:53 15:53 ---
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
06:56 09:57 12:58 15:58 ---
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
07:12 10:12 13:13 16:13 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 391 - Stockport - Macclesfield via Hazel Grove, Poynton, Kerridge

       
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
08:50 11:50 14:50
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
09:05 12:05 15:05
Hazel Grove Stn
Hazel Grove (Stop A)
09:10 12:10 15:10
Railway Station
Poynton (E)
09:19 12:19 15:19
Graymarsh Drive
Midway (cnr)
09:24 12:24 15:24
Post Office
Hockley (E)
09:29 12:29 15:29
Bus Shelter
Middlewood (SE)
09:31 12:31 15:31
Wood Lanes Church
Wood Lanes (SE)
09:39 12:39 15:39
Cotton Tree
Bollington (SW)
09:50 12:50 15:50
Beechway
Bollington (cnr)
09:58 12:58 15:58
Tesco
Macclesfield (S)
10:12 13:12 16:12
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 4)
10:15 13:15 16:15

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 391 - Macclesfield via Hazel Grove, Poynton, Kerridge - Stockport

       
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 4)
08:50 11:50 14:50
Tesco
Macclesfield (N)
--- 11:53 14:53
Bull's Head PH
Kerridge (N)
09:05 12:06 15:06
Cotton Tree
Bollington (by)
09:13 12:14 15:14
Wood Lanes Church
Wood Lanes (NW)
09:24 12:25 15:25
Bus Shelter
Middlewood (SE)
09:32 12:33 15:33
Post Office
Hockley (W)
09:34 12:35 15:35
Graymarsh Drive
Midway (W)
09:39 12:40 15:40
Railway Station
Poynton (W)
09:43 12:44 15:44
Hazel Grove Stn
Hazel Grove (Stop A)
09:52 12:53 15:53
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
09:57 12:58 15:58
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
10:12 13:13 16:13


Generated on 24/10/2022 09:33