Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 392 - Stockport via Bollington, Poynton, Hazel Grove - Macclesfield

             
Bus Station, Macclesfield 07:10 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:20 17:40
Tesco, Macclesfield --- 09:28 11:28 13:28 --- ---
Freshfield Drive, Tytherington 07:17 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:27 17:47
East Avenue, Bollington Cross 07:23 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:33 17:53
Cotton Tree, Bollington 07:29 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:39 17:59
Wood Lanes Church, Wood Lanes 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:50 18:10
Bus Shelter, Middlewood 07:48 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:58 18:18
Post Office, Hockley 07:50 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:00 18:20
Graymarsh Drive, Midway 07:55 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:04 ---
Railway Station, Poynton 08:00 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:09 18:27
Hazel Grove Stn, Hazel Grove 08:11 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:20 18:38
The Crown, Stepping Hill 08:16 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:25 18:43
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport 08:33 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:43 18:58

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 392 - Macclesfield - Stockport via Bollington, Poynton, Hazel Grove

             
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport 07:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:10 18:20
The Crown, Stepping Hill 08:00 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:25 18:35
Hazel Grove Stn, Hazel Grove 08:05 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:30 18:40
Railway Station, Poynton 08:16 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:41 18:51
Graymarsh Drive, Midway 08:21 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:46 18:56
Post Office, Hockley 08:26 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:51 19:01
Bus Shelter, Middlewood 08:29 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:53 19:06
Wood Lanes Church, Wood Lanes 08:36 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:01 ---
Cotton Tree, Bollington 08:47 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:12 ---
East Avenue, Bollington Cross 08:55 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:20 ---
Freshfield Drive, Tytherington 09:01 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:26 ---
Tesco, Macclesfield 09:06 11:09 13:09 15:09 --- ---
Bus Station, Macclesfield 09:09 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:33 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 392 - Stockport via Bollington, Poynton, Hazel Grove - Macclesfield

         
Bus Station, Macclesfield 07:20 10:25 13:25 16:20
Tesco, Macclesfield --- 10:28 13:28 ---
Freshfield Drive, Tytherington 07:27 10:33 13:33 16:33
East Avenue, Bollington Cross 07:33 10:39 13:39 16:39
Cotton Tree, Bollington 07:39 10:44 13:44 16:44
Wood Lanes Church, Wood Lanes 07:50 10:55 13:55 16:55
Bus Shelter, Middlewood 07:58 11:03 14:03 17:03
Post Office, Hockley 08:00 11:05 14:05 17:05
Graymarsh Drive, Midway 08:03 11:08 14:08 17:08
Railway Station, Poynton 08:07 11:12 14:12 17:12
Hazel Grove Stn, Hazel Grove 08:16 11:21 14:21 17:21
The Crown, Stepping Hill 08:21 11:26 14:26 17:26
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport 08:36 11:41 14:41 17:41

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 392 - Macclesfield - Stockport via Bollington, Poynton, Hazel Grove

         
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport 07:20 10:20 13:20 16:20
The Crown, Stepping Hill 07:35 10:35 13:35 16:35
Hazel Grove Stn, Hazel Grove 07:40 10:40 13:40 16:40
Railway Station, Poynton 07:49 10:49 13:49 16:49
Graymarsh Drive, Midway 07:54 10:54 13:54 16:54
Post Office, Hockley 07:59 10:59 13:59 16:59
Bus Shelter, Middlewood 08:01 11:01 14:01 17:01
Wood Lanes Church, Wood Lanes 08:09 11:09 14:09 17:09
Cotton Tree, Bollington 08:20 11:20 14:20 17:20
East Avenue, Bollington Cross 08:28 11:28 14:28 17:28
Freshfield Drive, Tytherington 08:34 11:34 14:34 17:34
Tesco, Macclesfield 08:39 11:39 14:39 17:39
Bus Station, Macclesfield 08:42 11:42 14:42 17:42


Generated on 22/04/2021 13:36