St Margaret's Road
Bowdon (W)
|
--- |
then at these mins |
--- | until | --- | 15:45 | --- | --- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loreto Grammar School
Oldfield Brow (Grey Road)
|
--- | --- | --- | 15:55 | --- | --- | ||
Altrincham Interchange
Altrincham (Car Park)
|
06:52 | 52 | 15:52 | 15:59 | 16:52 | 17:52 | ||
Stonemasons Arms
Timperley (NE)
|
06:59 | 59 | 15:59 | 16:06 | 16:59 | 17:59 | ||
Southmoor Rd
Newall Green (Stop E)
|
07:09 | 09 | 16:09 | 16:15 | 17:09 | 18:09 | ||
Spark Rd
Baguley (E)
|
07:17 | 17 | 16:17 | 16:23 | 17:17 | 18:17 | ||
Moor End
Stop A
|
07:23 | 23 | 16:23 | 16:29 | 17:23 | 18:23 | ||
Didsbury Cricket Club
East Didsbury (Stop N)
|
07:34 | 34 | 16:34 | 16:40 | 17:34 | 18:34 | ||
Wilmslow Rd
Fallowfield (Stop A)
|
07:43 | 43 | 16:43 | 16:49 | 17:43 | 18:43 | ||
Garswood Rd
Moss Side (N)
|
07:49 | 49 | 16:49 | 16:55 | 17:49 | 18:49 | ||
Royal Infirmary
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop E)
|
07:57 | 57 | 16:57 | 17:03 | 17:57 | 18:57 | ||
Piccadilly Gardens
Stop J
|
08:09 | 09 | 17:09 | 17:15 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Piccadilly Gardens
Stop J
|
06:21 | 07:01 | 07:01 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Infirmary
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F)
|
06:36 | 07:16 | 07:16 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Platt Ln
Moss Side (S)
|
06:43 | 07:23 | 07:23 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Wilmslow Rd
Fallowfield (Stop D)
|
06:49 | 07:29 | 07:29 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Didsbury Cricket Club
East Didsbury (Stop M)
|
06:58 | 07:38 | 07:38 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Moor End
Stop B
|
07:09 | 07:49 | 07:49 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | --- |
Spark Rd
Baguley (W)
|
07:16 | 07:56 | 07:56 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | --- |
Wythenshawe Hospital
Newall Green (Stop A)
|
07:22 | 08:02 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | --- |
Stonemasons Arms
Timperley (SW)
|
07:32 | 08:12 | 08:12 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | --- |
Altrincham Interchange
Altrincham (Car Park)
|
07:40 | 08:20 | 08:20 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | --- |
Loreto Grammar School
Oldfield Brow (Grey Road)
|
--- | --- | 08:25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
St Margaret's Road
Bowdon (E)
|
--- | --- | 08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Altrincham Interchange
Altrincham (Car Park)
|
--- | 08:52 |
then at these mins |
52 | until | 16:52 | 17:52 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stonemasons Arms
Timperley (NE)
|
--- | 08:59 | 59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | ||
Southmoor Rd
Newall Green (Stop E)
|
08:09 | 09:09 | 09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | ||
Spark Rd
Baguley (E)
|
08:17 | 09:17 | 17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | ||
Moor End
Stop A
|
08:23 | 09:23 | 23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | ||
Didsbury Cricket Club
East Didsbury (Stop N)
|
08:34 | 09:34 | 34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | ||
Wilmslow Rd
Fallowfield (Stop A)
|
08:43 | 09:43 | 43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | ||
Garswood Rd
Moss Side (N)
|
08:49 | 09:49 | 49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | ||
Royal Infirmary
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop E)
|
08:57 | 09:57 | 57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | ||
Piccadilly Gardens
Stop J
|
09:09 | 10:09 | 09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Piccadilly Gardens
Stop J
|
08:21 |
then at these mins |
21 | until | 16:21 | 17:21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Infirmary
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F)
|
08:36 | 36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | ||
Platt Ln
Moss Side (S)
|
08:43 | 43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | ||
Wilmslow Rd
Fallowfield (Stop D)
|
08:49 | 49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | ||
Didsbury Cricket Club
East Didsbury (Stop M)
|
08:58 | 58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | ||
Moor End
Stop B
|
09:09 | 09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | ||
Spark Rd
Baguley (W)
|
09:16 | 16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | ||
Wythenshawe Hospital
Newall Green (Stop A)
|
09:22 | 22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | ||
Stonemasons Arms
Timperley (SW)
|
09:32 | 32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | ||
Altrincham Interchange
Altrincham (Car Park)
|
09:40 | 40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |